Über mich

Name: Ludwig Schadhauser

Nickname: Lugge, Louis

Date of birth: 07.11.1991

Residence in Germany: Tuessling

Residence in the US: Riverside, Thousand Oaks, Camarillo, California

Job: Human Resources Assistant

Hobbies: Surfing, Soccer, Saxophone

At the moment: Participant at the 30. CBYX

 

One thought on “Über mich

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *